BAZÉN 17 – 18h.

2A    1B

 BLANKA    HONZA

   BAZÉN 18 – 19h.

1AA   1A

JIRKA

     PONDĚLÍ

 

 

 

 

_________________

 

 

Žandová          Král

Austová          Kříž M.

Kohout          Zachová

Hovbel L. Zvoníčková

NavrátilováAdamcová

                      Vydra

Ličáková      Franz

Hrdličková   Ezr

Kříž F.      Poživilová

Knejzlík    Stibrová Š.

               Skohoutilová

 

 

      BAZÉN 16-17h.

3od.

BLANKA

  SPOŘITELNA posil.

SPININK16.45-17.45h.

      1AA +1A    

     MARTIN M.

BAZÉN 17- 18h.

2A    1B

BLANKA   HONZA

BAZÉN 18 – 19h.

1AA    1A

JIRKA

             ÚTERÝ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

__________________

Kvasnička

Stibrová K.

Naranbootar A.

Naranbootar K.

+NOVÍ PLAVCI

Ličáková      Kříž F.

Hrdličková   Franz

Poživilová     Ezr

Stibrová Š.  

Skohoutilová

Žandová        Král

Austová         Kříž M.

Kohout          Zachová

Hovbel L. Zvoníčková

Navrátilová Hovbel A.

Hašková        Hašek

                    Adamcová

                       Vydra

Ličáková      Franz

Hrdličková   Ezr

Kříž F.     Poživilová

                Stibrová Š.

             Skohoutilová

 

SUCHÁ PŘÍPRAVA

Tělocvična na bazéně

16 -17h.

1AA   1B

EVA  G.

SUCHÁ PŘÍPRAVA

Tělocvična na bazéně   

          17 -18h.

     2A           3od.

       RENATA  M.

BAZÉN 17-18h.

1AA    1B

MATRIN M.

BAZÉN 18-19h.

1AA   1A

JIRKA

         STŘEDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

------------------------------

Ličáková     Král

Hrdličková  Kříž M.

Kříž F.        Zachová

               Zvoníčková

               Hašek

               Hovbel A.

               Adamcová

               Vydra

Žandová  Kvasnička

Austová  Stibrová K.

Kohout   Stibrová Š.

Hovbel L. Poživilová  

Navrátilová Franz

Naranbootar A. Ezr

Naranbootar K.

Skohoutilová

Ličáková          Král

Hrdličková     Kříž M.

Kříž F.           Zachová

                  Zvoníčková

                    Hašek

                    Hovbel A.

                    Adamcová

                    Vydra

Ličáková     Franz

Hrdličková  Ezr

Kříž F.     Poživilová

Knejzlík  Stibrová Š.

             Skohoutilová

 

 

SPOŘITELNA posil.

Kruhový trénink

16.45 – 17.45

1AA    1A

BAZÉN 17 -18h.

   KROUŽEK       1B

  TINA     HONZA F.

Bazén 18-19h.

1AA    1A

MARTIN  J.

      ČTVRTEK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

------------------------------

 

ZATÍM  V JEDNÁNÍ

 

Ličáková         Franz

Hrdličková      Ezr

                    Poživilová

Nepovinné pro:Kříž F

                   Stibrová Š.

 

Navrátil       Král

Klásek          Kříž M.

Hamžík        Zachová

                 Zvoníčková

                     Hašek

                    Hovbel  A.

                    Adamcová

                      Vydra

+NOVÍ PLAVCI

Ličáková     Franz

Hrdličková  Ezr

Kříž F.     Poživilová

                Stibrová Š.

             Skohoutilová 

 

 

 

     BAZÉN 16 -17h.

        1AA       1A

        DANIELA

BAZÉN 17 -18h.

 2A   1B

DANIELA

      PÁTEK

 

 

Ličáková            Franz

Hrdličková         Ezr

Kříž F.        Poživilová

Knejzlík    Stibrová Š.

                Skohoutilová

Žandová      Král

Austová       Kříž M.

Kohout     Zvoníčková

Hovbel L.   Adamcová

Navrátilová    Vydra